Stage Bâtiment

SERVI LOIRE INDUSTRIE   MR JAHAN ALAIN 200 rue Denis Papin 44155 ANCENIS 09 61 26 75 90
ANVOLIA 44 M FABUNEL 24, rue Leinster 44240 LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 02 40 72 87 12
LANDAIS ANDRÉ TRAVAUX PUBLIC M LANDAIS ZA La Cormerie 44522 MESANGER 02 40 96 74 81
CHARTIER PLÂTRIER M CHARTIER 72, rue Soleil Levant 44540 MAUMUSSON 02 40 97 63 37
MENUISERIE - CHARPENTE M PETIT Les Riantieres 44540 ST MARS LA JAILLE 02 40 97 68 20
CARRELEUR EDDY BAT M ZANDA 13 rue villesicard 49000 ANGERS 06 78 42 52 78
MENUISERIE M JEAN Pass Meilleraies 49000 ANGERS 02 41 48 34 59
MACONNERIE FONTENEAU     2 Rue Guillaume Lekeu 49002 ANGERS 02 41 20 12 50
ELECTRICIEN M BELLANGER 10 rue Diderot 49051 ANGERS CéDEX 02 02 41 88 39 25
ATELIER PROTEGE AVENIR SERVICE INDUSTRIE     rue claie 49070 BEAUCOUZE 02 41 48 00 82
COUVREUR YOU SARL M YOU ZA Fureteries 49070 ST LAMBERT LA POTHERIE 02 41 48 55 80
ELECTRICITE GELINEAU     8 Rue ifs 49070 BEAUCOUZE 02 41 48 13 12
MACONNERIE BATI PLUS     6 rue Fontaine 49070 BEAUCOUZE 02 41 20 13 19
MENUISERIE BESSONNEAU M BESSONNEAU 57 bis rue Boulet 49080 BOUCHEMAINE 02 41 77 28 00
MACONNERIE M ROUSSIASSE 214 avenue Pasteur 49100 ANGERS 02 41 43 52 21
MENUISERIE ALUMINIUM M RICHET 82 Rue de la croix Blanche 49100 ANGERS 02 41 43 85 84
MENUISERIE ATELIER RICHER     82, rue de la Croix Blanche 49100 ANGERS 02 41 43 85 84
HORTICULTURE M MOULIN 23 route Blitourne 49112 PELLOUAILLES LES VIGNES 02 41 76 75 08
ARTISAN PEINTRE M RENOU 9 Rue Hélène Boucher 49124 ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 02 41 23 17 40
MACONNERIE BARETTI M BARETTI 3 sq Maryse Bastié 49124 ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 02 41 93 18 50
ENTREPRISE DE PEINTURE M BERGAMASCHI 12 route de la Chansonnière 49125 BRIOLLAY 02 41 42 53 15
ENTREPRISE DE PEINTURE BASSET     ZA des Landes 2 49125 TIERCE 02 41 42 50 55
METALLURGIE SOMEP M PRODHOMME 8 av Osier 49125 TIERCE 02 41 93 76 27
ACTI CHAUFFAGE     3 bis rue Paul Pousset 49130 LES PONTS DE CE 02 41 33 80 00
ART DIVA M DUGOU 13, rue Paul Pousset 49130 LES PONTS DE CE 02 41 69 95 96
COUVERTURE ZINGUERIE COVERTECH M NICOLAS Avenue Jean Boutton 49130 LES PONTS DE CÉ 02 41 69 93 46
ELECTRICIEN COULON JEAN-PAUL M COULON rue Joseph Cungnault 49130 STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE 02 41 44 34 35
ENTREPRISE NICOLAS TOLERIE ZINGUERIE     ZI Jean Bouton 49130 LES PONTS DE CE 02 52 88 07 28
MACONNERIE TRAHAY M TRAHAY Chemin de Bel Oeil 49130 STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE 02 41 68 54 29
OMEGA CONSTRUCTIONS     9 rue Artisanat 49130 STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE 02 41 44 59 56
PLOMBIER CHAUFFAGISTE SFDPC     5 allée Louis Baudonnière 49130 LES PONTS DE CE 06 18 39 09 15
DEPANNAGE ELECTROMENAGER     Aulnayes 49140 SOUCELLES 02 41 32 23 09
MENUISERIE PHILIPPE CHASLE M CHASLE 18 chemin de Saurée 49140 SOUCELLES 02 41 32 30 34
PLATRERIE DISSARD     1, rue du Coquelicot 49140 SOUCELLES 02 41 32 21 24
MACONNERIE FORTANIER ET FILS     Rue Gastine 49150 FOUGERÉ 02 41 90 16 93
TRAVAUX AGRICOLE   BELLIARD La Chipotière 49170 ST LEGER DES BOIS 02 41 39 55 40
ARCHITECTE D.E.S.A. M HERMANT ZI des Victoires 49220 VERN D ANJOU 02 41 61 28 80
CONSTRUCTION TRADITIONNELLE ANGEVINE M HELLO ZA Henri Dunant rue Padica Mica 49220 VERN D ANJOU 02 41 61 41 39
ETS HORTICOLES GODICHEAU     Franciane Fleurs - Route d'Angers 49220 LE LION D'ANGERS 02 41 95 30 84
ETS TRAVAUX PUBLIC LUC DURAND M DURAND Chenaie 49220 PRUILLÉ 02 41 95 35 29
FREMY PEINTURE M FREMY 23 rue de Sceaux d'Anjou 49220 THORIGNE D ANJOU 02 41 27 10 81
MENUISERIE M TOURNEUX za Grieul 49220 GREZ NEUVILLE 02 41 95 64 77
MENUISERIE MACOUIN M MACOUIN 3 square des Marais 49220 BRAIN SUR LONGUENEE 09 60 39 81 84
MICHEL DENIS (PLATRIER)     rue Jean Bernier 49220 THORIGNE D'ANJOU 02 41 95 68 11
MOREAU TRAVAUX PUBLICS     za La Barriere 49220 ANDIGNE 02 41 61 46 13
PLÂTRIER M MICHEL Rue Jean Bernier 49220 THORIGNÉ D'ANJOU 02 41 95 68 11
SANTRAC (TRAVAUX PUBLICS)   PALIE ZI Sablonnière 49220 LE LION D ANGERS 02 41 95 13 46
SARL MANCEAU COURTIN platerie M COURTIN Zone artisanale 49220 BRAIN SUR LONGUENEE 02 41 32 77 27
SERRURERIE LES FORGES DE GRIEUL M HAY Grieul 2 chemin Melinais 49220 GREZ NEUVILLE 02 41 95 35 33
TÂPISSIER M DANARD 62, rue Général Leclerc 49220 LE LION D'ANGERS 02 41 95 33 30
BÂTI DÉCOR     ZI Violette rue René Hersen 49240 AVRILLE 02 41 69 23 87
FOUILLET PEINTURE     13, rue Frères Montgolfier 49240 AVRILLE 02 41 43 28 95
PLOMBIER EPZ M ZANCARLI 21 bis, avenue Commandant Mesnard 49240 AVRILLÉ 02 41 69 76 40
CONSTRUCTEUR AGRICOLE GRIFFON FILS M GRIFFON rue Deux Sevres ZA la Menardiere 49280 LA SEGUINIERE 02 41 56 81 36
PLOMBERIE CHAUFFAGE DIXNEUF M DIXNEUF 9, rue des deux Sèvres 49280 LA SEGUINIERE 02 41 56 88 60
ASSISTANCE DEPANNAGE ELECTROMENAGER     BD des Fontenelles 49320 BRISSAC QUINCE 02 41 44 26 46
ELECTRICIEN BIBA M BIBA Les charbotières 49320 VAUCHRETIEN 02 41 91 21 03
ÉLECTRICITE LEBRUN M LEBRUN ZA les Groies Rtt de Contigné 49330 CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE 02 41 69 85 57
ENTREPRISE MACONNERIE     ZA La Fontaine 49330 CHAMPIGNE 02 41 34 71 45
ETS BOUVET     Route de Contigne 49330 MIRE 02 41 21 08 88
HORTICULEUR M LAMY Petit Cabaret 49330 SCEAUX D'ANJOU 02 41 93 30 10
MACONNERIE M METAYER Zone Artisanale La Fontaine 49330 CHAMPIGNE 02 41 34 71 45
MAÇONNERIE M LUSSON 35, rue du Ruisseau 49330 CONTIGNE 02 41 32 83 66
MACONNERIE RENOVATION BONNEL     3, rue Stade 49330 CHAMPIGNE 02 41 42 01 52
PLÂTRIER M LECOMTE La Guiartière 49330 CONTIGNE 02 41 33 19 12
PLOMBERIE LEZE - PIVERT (SARL)     8, rue de la Fontaine 49330 CHAMPIGNE 02 41 42 00 36
CARRELEUR M HATTE 11, rue de l'Espérance 49370 LA POUEZE 02 41 69 48 92
COUVERTURE M GUÉRIN 17, Route Poueze 49370 ST CLEMENT DE LA PLACE 02 41 19 19 65
ÉLECTRICITÉ - CLIMATISATION M CROISÉ 6,ZA Alouette 49370 ST CLEMENT DE LA PLACE 02 41 32 58 92
MENUISERIE OUEST BOIS 49 M BRECHET Chemin de Ménil 49370 ST CLEMENT DE LA PLACE 02 41 77 94 61
PEINTRE CARRÉ PATRICK     Grande Haye 49370 LA POUEZE 02 41 76 33 21
PLÂTRIER M LUAIS Rusterie 49370 LE LOUROUX BÉCONNAIS 02 41 77 02 17
MACONNERIE M DOISNEAU 2, rue Eglise 49430 MONTIGNE LES RAIRIES 02 41 32 50 32
ARTISAN CLIMATISATION CHAUFFAGE M PELE ZA du Petit Gué 49440 CANDE 02 41 92 06 84
ELECTRICIEN DENIEULLE LOÏC M DENIEULLE Le Mesnil 49440 CHALLAIN LA POTHERIE 02 41 94 15 66
ENTREPRISE DE DEMOLITION M MAUSSION La Guillotière 49440 CHALLAIN LA POTHERIE 02 41 94 15 34
PLATRIER DELESSARD     Impasse des Romarins 49440 FREIGNÉ 02 41 92 79 59
PLOMBIER CBO     Place Saint Nicolas 49440 CANDE 02 41 92 74 25
SARL ELECTRICITÉ CHAUFFAGE PLOMBERIE M BAUDOUIN Lieu dit petit gue 49440 CANDE 02 41 92 02 24
DEPANNAGE REPARATION CANEPI M PORTIER Chemin Bellevue 49460 CANTENAY EPINARD  
ENT COCAULT MAÇONNERIE     8, rue Paul Hérault 49460 MONTREUIL JUIGNÉ 02 41 42 70 79
HARMONIE DECO     1 Allée des Ormeaux 49460 MONTREUIL JUIGNE 02 41 42 47 91
MENUISERIE BARBE     Chemin Croix de Sarthe 49460 CANTENAY ÉPINARD 02 41 32 13 63
MENUISERIE ROMAN     16 rue Emile Zola 49460 MONTREUIL JUIGNE 02 41 42 02 26
PEINTRE HARMONIE DÉCO     1, allée Ormeau 49460 MONTREUIL JUIGNE 02 41 42 47 91
sANTRAC (TRAVAUX PUBLICS)     Zone Artisanale les Landes 49480 ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU 02 41 76 88 00
COUVERTURE ZINGUERIE M DERSOIR Route de l'Hommelaie 49500 STE GEMMES D'ANDIGNE 02 41 92 37 04
ENTREPRISE JOUSSELIN CONSTRUCTION     ZI Etriché 49500 SEGRE 02 41 92 16 45
ENTREPRISE DE TERRASSEMENT M RUAULT ZA du Buissonnet 49500 CHAZE SUR ARGOS 02 41 92 24 54
ENTREPRISE DE TERRASSEMENT     Zone Industrielle d'Etriché 49500 SEGRE 02 41 92 84 84
JURET SA ELECTRICIEN     18, rue du Doct Paul Chevallier 49500 SEGRÉ 02 41 94 71 71
PLOMBERIE CHAUFFAGE ÉLECTRICITÉ M FOLLIARD 1, rue Denis Papin 49500 SEGRE 02 41 92 14 77
COUVERTURE ZINGUERIE M BAUDY ZA Perdrière 49500 NYOISEAU 02 41 61 01 45
MENUISERIE CADEAU M CADEAU 17 bis rue Paul Guienne 49520 LE BOURG D IRE 06 15 31 76 30
OCCAMIANTE DEMOLITION     Misengrain 49520 NOYANT LA GRAVOYERE 02 41 61 62 32
BIDET STEPHANE M BIDET 6 impasse de la Motte 49770 LE PLESSIS MACE 02-41-32-15-03
MENUISERIE M CHAUVIGNE 9, rue Brosses 49770 LA MEIGNANNE 02 41 32 75 24
MENUISERIE CHARPENTE M ROUSSEAU 9 Chemin Tour de Bois 49770 LE PLESSIS MACE 02 41 31 12 20
SARL BARREAU maçonnerie M REZE Zone Artisanale La Perrière 49770 MEMBROLLE SUR LONGUENEE 02 41 32 61 40
ANJOU SERRURERIE M LAMBIN zone industrielle de la Perrière 49800 BRAIN SUR L'AUTHION 02 41 54 99 00
BEEN CHAUFFAGE M BEEN 3 rue des Prunus 49800 BRAIN SUR L AUTHION 02 41 54 97 10
CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISATION ATCS M BRUNET 40 boulevard André Dautel 49800 TRELAZE 02 41 18 23 30
CHAUFF'ECO M THIBAULT 44 Bd Charles de Gaulles 49800 TRELAZE 02 41 96 17 50
CREATIV BURO MOBILIER M BREVARD ZI La Perrière 49800 BRAIN SUR L AUTHION 02 41 54 59 00
EURL POVERT Platrier M POVERT 36 rue de la Croix de Bois 49800 BRAIN SUR L AUTHION 02 41 54 82 82
LES MENUISIERS REUNIS M SAUMUREAU 65 rue de la Paperie 49800 TRELAZE 02 41 57 70 79
MACONNERIE M FROGER 37 rue Albert Perrier 49800 TRELAZE 02 41 34 04 58
MENUISERIE ANJOU DECO BOIS     ZA Rézeau 49800 ANDARD 02 41 68 17 18
MORINE-GALLONE OLIVIER     4 route Porée 49800 BRAIN SUR L AUTHION 02 41 54 88 47
SARL BOUDIER Tailleur de Pierre M BOUDIER Zone Artisanale La Perrière 49800 BRAIN SUR L AUTHION 02 41 80 42 64
ELECTRICIEN PINEAU SARL M LOUARN 2, boulevard Okehampton 53400 CRAON 02 43 06 19 92
SARL OUEST P. ROUSSEL Maison de l'alarme     67 avenue de la Marne 56006 VANNES 02 97 54 23 45
formation alternance